Batch 2010
Name of Students +2 Passed Institutions
Alina Shakya Unique Academy
Amrit Gnawali SVAcademy
Anand Kumar Gupta Birjung Public College
Anish Koirala Pawan Prakriti HSS
Bhim Pd Upadhayaya BIM
Bijaya Pokharel Pinnacle Academy
Bikash Jaiswal Kankali HSS
Binita Sunar Einstian Academy
Jay Kumar Sah National Academy
Kalpana Khadgi Caribbean
KishorLama NIMS
Kundan Kumar Ram Hari Khetan College
Naina Napit Shree Harisiddhi HSS
Neelam Guide Prasadi Academy
Prabhu Pandit Shree Saraswati HSS
Pramila Khanal Satyabati HSS
Rabeena Mahat Milestone College
Rajesh Shrestha Colombus College
Rajesh Thapa Magar Campion Academy
Rajkumar Gupta Mahashi Balmiki HSS
Ramesh Shrestha NCCS
Reenu Shrestha NIC
Roshan Giri Lalitpur College
Rumi Awai Global College of Management
Sabina Lamichhane NIMS
Sabina Maharjan Pinnacle Academy
Sailesh Shrestha CBM College of Business Mgmt.
Sama Ranjit NIC
Sanju Thapa Magar AIMS
SilimaAwale Pinnacle Academy
Suchana Maharjan Himalayan Open College
Sumitra Shrestha Shree Harisiddhi HSS
Suraj Shrestha Caspian Valley College
Sushil Kr. Chaudhary ASCOL
Ujjwal Ghimire Saraswati HSS
Utshauv Rai United Academy
Anita Maharjan Nims Coolege
Aruni Malla Lalitpur College
Ashok Kumar Dahal Koshi College
Avash Thapa Pinnacle Academy
Binod K. Basnet Triton Academy
Bishal Shrestha Trilotamma H.S.S.
Chime Wangoo sos
Deepak Khan SOS Surkhet
Gyanendra Maharjan Unique Academy
Hemant Shrestha National Campus
Kalpana Kumari Mahato Everest College
Krishna kumar Yogi Tribhuban H.S.S.
Meraj Nepal Maharshi Valmiki H.S.S.
Nira Shahi NCCS
Niva Sah Model Academy
Padam K.C Tribhuban H.S.S.
Perisha Chhetri DAV
Prabal Shrestha Crimson Int. College
Pradeep Malla Thakuri Shree Pharping H.S.S.
Prajol Paudel NIS (Patan)
Pramila Salami J.J.H.S.
Prasang Singh Hamal Prasadi Academy
Puja Khatri Pinnacle Academy
Rahul Chandra Giri United Academy
Rajan Maharjan CPS
Rajendra Magar Pinnacle Academy
Rashna Shrestha Sanjiwani H.S.S.
Rubee Shrestha Adarsha Multiple Campus
Rubina Kapali NCCS
Sabrina Rana S.V.I.
Sanjay Rai United Academy
Sanjit Kumar sah Model Academy
Sapana Limbu M.A.V.
Sarita Awale United Academy
Satyam Rana United Academy
Saurav Sharma United Academy
Batch 2011
Name of Students +2 Passed Institutions
Abhishek Shrestha Prasadi Academy
Ajay Kumar Jha National Infotech
Ajib Maharjan Caspian Valley College
Alka Bajracharya PUBOHSS
Ankita Bajracharya Buddha Jyoti H.S.S
Bandana Basnat MOLIHSS
Bibash Singh Thapa Caspain Valley College
Bimesh Adhikari Asian College
Binod Ghimire Jana Jagriti H.S.S
Binod Pahari Nims Academy
Bisaj Baniya Pinacle H.S.S
Deepika Dangol PUBOHSS
Hasina Pahari MOLIHSS
Joshana Maharjan Prasadi Academy
Kamal Shrestha CPS
Kshitiz K.C St.Paul
Kusal Raj Bhat Caribbean College
Manisha Rai Shikashadeep College
Manju Cheetri Premier College
Md.Saddam Husain Maharshi Valmiki College
Min B Bista Capital College Of Research Center
Monica Malla PUBOHSS
Monica Rajak Prasadi Academy
Nabina K.C Himalayan College
Neharika Khadka Public Gyan Joyti H.S.S
Nilu Shikha PUBOHSS
Prabati Khadka Deep Shika College
Parisha Shahi Pinnacle Academy
Prameshwar Chaudhari Shree Juddha Ma.Vi
Pramita Shrestha Eienstein College
Pratiksha Chaudhari Everest I.H.S.S
Purna Maharjan Caribbean College
Rajesh Sharma National College
Ranjit Thapa Prasadi Academy
Ravi Shrestha PUBOHSS
Renuka Thapa Magar South Western State College
Ronishka Maharjan National College of Computer Studies
Roshan Dahal Nims College
Roshana Karki Aims College
Rupesh Dahal MOLIHSS College
Sabir Sharma Metro College
Sajan B.K. CPS
Sajana Shrestha Prasadi Academy
Sajita Karki MOLIHSS
Samir Bista Caspian Valley College
Samita Silwal Grand Academy
Samjhana Girel PUBOHSS
Sandeep Kushwaha Siddhartha Internationa College
Sangam Rai Eienstein College
Sangita Shrestha Pinnacle Academy
Sangita Thapa Caspian Valley College
Sapana Shrestha MOLIHSS
Samira Kunwar PUBOHSS
Saroj Shrestha PUBOHSS
Saru Thapa PUBOHSS
Shradha Chitrakar Caspian College
Shree Prasad Sah National College
Shrishav Rajopadhaya Lalitpur College
Sujan Kumar Basnet Blue Bird College
Sumit Gupta PUBOHSS
Surendra Ghimire Jana Jagriti H.S.S
Sushil Khadka Nims College
Sushmita Ghimire Jana Jagriti H.S.S
Sushmita Oli KMC
Tunanand Keshari H.K.M.C
Vijay Chaudhary Laliguransh H.S.S
Suman Poudel Janapriya H.S.S
Keshav Subedi Janapriya H.S.S
Roshan Manandhar PUBOHSS
Sohan Katel Old Capital H.S.S
Seema Khatiwada Janapriya H.S.S
Soni Tamang Old Capital H.S.S
Sangeeta Thapa Magar PUBOHSS
Batch 2012
Name of Students +2 Passed Institutions
Sahin Lama Einstein Academy
Prajal Maharajan NCCS
Nisha Shrestha  
Dipin Moktan  
Kamlesh Kumar Thakur Ambition Academy
Renuka Magar Grand Academy
Anu Maharjan Blue Bird College
Gautam Kr.Jaiswal TakurRam Multiple Campus
Satish Rajbhandari Modern H.S School
Sujeeta Shakya DAV School
Ajaya Maharjan Sangeeta Einstine Academy
Lama Sanjaya Maharjan Unique Academy
Poonam Shreesh Thapa Adarsha Vidya Mandir
Shabnam Shakya Pyramid
Santosh Pandey CPS College  
Bishnu Kafle GMSSS [CBSE]
Sanjeeb Bhusal Madhya Bindu Multiple Campus
Gokul Gautam MOLIHSS
Smit Nakarmi DAV College
Shristi Rai National School of Science
Nischal Nakarmi Global College
Amit Kr. Sha V.S. Niketan
Anju Thapa HillTop College
Amrita Thapa Molihss
Dharmendra Thapa Patan H.S.S
Radhika Gumanju Khwopa H.S.S.
Ashim Shrestha PUBOHSS
Kriti Maharjan  
Urusha Manandhar Pyramid International
Simosh B.C. Pyramid International
Bibek Kr. Krana Gandhi Addrsha H.S.S.
Ritesh Shrestha Grand Academy
Bubukrishna Thapamagar PUBOHSS
Rabina Karki PUBOHSS
Rakesh Singh PUBOHSS
Yamuna Maharjan Hill Top H.S.S.
Bibek Khadka Chamunda H.S. School
Rabi Basnet PUBOHSS
Govinda Patel Chamunda H.S. School
Sagar Thapaliya Adarsh H.S.S.
Santosh K.C.  
Nikita Sharma Caribbean College
Umika Maharjun Molihss
Asmita Deshar National Open College
Pratima Ghale Viswa Niketan H.S.
Dipendra Kr. Khattri Caspian Vally Wlleye
Kumesh Kr. Yadav Shree Gauri Shankar
Sajita Maharjan United Academy
Batch 2013
Name of Students +2 Passed Institutions
Abita Karki D.A.V.
Aman Chaudhary Gyan Jyoti H.S. School
Ambika Shrestha NatlonalH.S.School PUBOHSS
Anish Shakya Omega lnt'I College
Aryan Dangol Bahra Inti. College
Birajthing Einstein Academy
Debu Dura Model Multiple College
Dipendra Kr. Paswan Unique College
Gaurav Shakya PUBOHSS
lshwor Devkota Unique College
Karan Bajaracharya Columbus
Kritan Rajbhandarl C&rribbean College
KusumK.C. United Acadamy College
Manish Khadka PUBOHSS
MadhuShah MohltMalla United Acadamy
Parikchlt Silwal PUBOHSS
Pooja Shrestha PUBOHSS
Puja thapa Magar United Acadamy
RahulSingh United Acadamy
Rajan Shrestha Discovery Jlgher Sec. School
Ram Tamang Harl Khetan. M. College
Ranjeet Kumar Sah United Acadamy
Rikesh Dangol NCCSH.S.s
Riya Prajapatl Unique College
Rukesh Maharjan not written
Sagar Khadka Pinacle Academy
Sajal Bista canvaslntl. College
Shanti Shrestha  
Shiva Smit  
Somin Bayalkotl K.V.C
Soni Mallakar PUBOHSS
Sujata Nagarkoti Viswa Niketan H.S
Surendra Shrestha Khopa H.S.S
Suresh Shahi C&mkpion Academy
Susma Barali College