Batch 2010
Name of Students +2 Passed Institutions
Anu Maity Shakya Kamana International College
Chandra Shyam Maharjan PUBOHSS
Dikshyant Gautam Nobel Academy
Dipa Rai Grammar Public H.S. School
Nikita Shrestha Little Angels College
Prabesh Khatri Nightingale Higher Sec. School
Prashanta Gautam Phss, Pokhara
Prinjiya Dhungel United Academy
Rakesh Chamling Rai Prasadi Academy
Sam Dangol Caspian Valley College
Sapana Basnet Sunshine Higher Secondary School
Subash Subedi Hindu Vidhya Pith
Batch 2012
Name of Students +2 Passed Institutions
Aarju Thapa Caribbean Higher Secondary School
Adarsha Rai Grammar Public H.S" School
Bikram Pokharel The Times International College
Cloud Rai College For Higher Education Hss
Dipu Dangol Dav, Lalitpur
Esha Gurung Little Angels College
Insha Maharjan Caribbean Higher Secondary School
Jyoti Basnet Arunodaya Higher Sec" School
Kriteena Subba Limbu Bridgewater International College
Laxmi Sen Thakuri Parashar Higher Secondary School
Penzy Lama Himalayan Whitehouse College
Romita Pablav Dhanusa Science Campus, Janakpur
Roshan Pandey Grammar Public H.S. School
Roshan Sundas Himalaya H.S. School, Khandbari
Salin Maharjan Caribbean Higher Secondary School
Sanjeev Tamang College For Higher Education Hss
Shreya Shrestha Kathmandu Model College
Suroj Maharjan Dav, Lalitpur
Batch 2013
Name of Students +2 Passed Institutions
Aashish Poudel Alliance Academy
Amrit Banjara Caribbean Higher Secondary School
Anjan Bhattarai Reliance Intl Academy
Arusha Rimal United Academy
Asmita Pokhrel Pinaccle Academy
Balmukunda Khadka Pinaccle Academy
Barsha Bhattarai Sikshya Deep Sec.School, Biratnagar
Gaurav Gajurel United Academy
Khimbung Rai Prasadi Academy
Krisha Pokhrel Milestone College
Manu Gurung Caribbean Higher Secondary School
Menuka Gurung United Academy
Milan Rai Guiness International
Nabila Maharjan United Academy
Neelam Shrestha United Academy
Nitesh Kc Einstein Academy
Pragesh Maharjan NIST Patan
Pravin Pokhrel Aims Academy, Lagankhel
Rimmi Jha  
Rita Majhi PUBOHSS
Rohit Khadka PUBOHSS
Roma Maharjan Pinaccle Academy
Rukusha Maharjan United Academy
Salina Rana United Academy
Samikshya Rana Damauli Academy
Shashank Jha Modern Indian School
Sohan Maharjan Little Angels College
Uddesh Dangol Dav, Lalitpur

Batch 2011

Abhishek Shrestha

Prasadi Academy

 

Ajay Kumar Jha

National lnfotech

 

Ajib Maharjan

Caspian valley College

 

Alka Bajracharya

PUBOHSS

 

Ankita Bajracharya

Buddha Jyoti H.S.S.

 

Bandana basnat

MOLIHSS

 

Bibash Singh Thapa

Caspian valley College

 

Bimesh Adhikari

Asian College

 

Binod Ghimire

Jana Jagriti H.S.S

 

Binod pahari

Nims Academy

 

Bisaj Baniya

Pinacle H.S.S

 

Deepika Dangol

PUBOHSS

 

Hasina Pahari

MOLIHSS

 

Joshana Maharjan

Prasadi Academy

 

Kamal Shrestha

CPS

 

Kshitiz K.C

St. paul

 

Kushal Raj Bhat

Caribbean College

 

Manisha Rai

Shikshadeep College

 

Manju Cheetri

Premier College

 

Md.Saddam Husain

Maharshi valmiki College

Milan Thapa Magar

Manamohan Memorial College

Min B. Bista

Capital college of research center

Monica Malla

PUBOHSS

 

Monica Rajak

Prasadi Academy

 

Nabina K.C

Himalayan College

 

Neharika Khadka

Public Gyan Joyti H.S.S

 

Nilu shakya

PUBOHSS

 

Parbati Khadka

Deep Shikha College

 

Parisha Shahi

Pinnacle Academy

 

Name of Students

+2 Passed From

 

Parmeshwar Chaudhari

Shree Juddha Ma.Vi.

 

Pramita Shrestha

Eienstein College

 

Pratiksha Chaudhary

Everest l.H.S.S

 

Puma Maharjan

Nightingale College

 

Rabi Kumar Jha

R.R.M. Campus

 

Radhika Chaulagain

Premier College

 

Rajani Maharjan

Caribbean College

 

Rajesh Sharma

National College

 

Ranjit Thapa

Prasadi Academy

 

Ravi Shrestha

PUBOHSS

 

Renuka Thapa Magar

South Western State College

Ronishka Maharjan

National College of Computer Studies

Roshan Dahal

Nims College

 

Roshana Karki

Aims College

 

Rupesh Dahal

MOLIHSS College

 

Sabir Sharma

Metro College

 

Sajan B.K

CPS

 

Sajana Shrestha

Prasadi Academy

 

Sajita Karki

MOLIHSS

 

Samir Bista

Caspian Valley College

 

Samita Silwal

Grand Academy